MO16-1
Ondersteuning
Alexander Hendriks
Trainer
Vera Stolk
Trainer
Almer van Wensveen
Trainer
Ewout van Veen
Coach
Eline Verheul
Manager
Danielle van Wensveen
Manager
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
Leonidas MO16-2 | Dordrecht MO16-1 | 8:30 |
IJssel MO16-1 | Hoeksche Waard MO16-1 | 12:30 |
Gouda MO16-1 | Rapid MO16-1 | 14:45 |
Verslagen
Stand
Pos | Team | # | Pntn | W | G | V | ++ | -- | Straf |
1 | Gouda MO16-1 | 7 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 32 | 9 | 0 |
2 | Dordrecht MO16-1 | 7 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 6 | 0 |
3 | Leonidas MO16-2 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 13 | 0 |
4 | IJssel MO16-1 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 20 | 0 |
5 | Hoeksche Waard MO16-1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 21 | 0 |
6 | Rapid MO16-1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 28 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
25 mei | HC De IJssel MO16-1 | 12:30 | uit |
1 jun | R.H.V. Leonidas MO16-2 | 12:15 | uit |
8 jun | G.H.C. RAPID MO16-1 | n.n.b | thuis |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024 | ||
Rapid MO16-1 | Leonidas MO16-2 | (1-5)final |
Hoeksche Waard MO16-1 | Dordrecht MO16-1 | (0-3)final |
IJssel MO16-1 | Gouda MO16-1 | (0-5)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024 | ||
Dordrecht MO16-1 | Rapid MO16-1 | (3-1)final |
Leonidas MO16-2 | IJssel MO16-1 | (1-1)final |
Gouda MO16-1 | Hoeksche Waard MO16-1 | (5-2)final |
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024 | ||
Hoeksche Waard MO16-1 | IJssel MO16-1 | (2-1)final |
Dordrecht MO16-1 | Leonidas MO16-2 | (1-0)final |
Rapid MO16-1 | Gouda MO16-1 | (2-3)final |
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024 | ||
Hoeksche Waard MO16-1 | Leonidas MO16-2 | (0-1)final |
IJssel MO16-1 | Rapid MO16-1 | (6-2)final |
Gouda MO16-1 | Dordrecht MO16-1 | (2-2)final |
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024 | ||
Leonidas MO16-2 | Gouda MO16-1 | (0-6)final |
Dordrecht MO16-1 | IJssel MO16-1 | (4-0)final |
Rapid MO16-1 | Hoeksche Waard MO16-1 | (3-3)final |
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024 | ||
Dordrecht MO16-1 | Hoeksche Waard MO16-1 | (3-2)final |
Leonidas MO16-2 | Rapid MO16-1 | (5-3)final |
Gouda MO16-1 | IJssel MO16-1 | (6-1)final |
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024 | ||
IJssel MO16-1 | Leonidas MO16-2 | (1-0)final |
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2024 | ||
Hoeksche Waard MO16-1 | Gouda MO16-1 | (2-5)final |
Rapid MO16-1 | Dordrecht MO16-1 | (1-3)final |