- HC Hoeksche Waard
/ Hockey / TeamsZ Dames 12
Terug
Z Dames 12
Stand
Pos |
Team |
# |
Pntn |
W |
G |
V |
++ |
-- |
Straf |
1 |
Roomburg D7 |
12 |
33 |
11 |
0 |
1 |
57 |
8 |
0 |
2 |
Hoeksche Waard D12-C |
12 |
28 |
9 |
1 |
2 |
33 |
18 |
0 |
3 |
Spijkenisse D4 |
12 |
21 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
20 |
19 |
0 |
4 |
Schiedam D7 |
12 |
15 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
23 |
25 |
0 |
5 |
Victoria D11 |
12 |
13 |
4 |
1 |
7 |
20 |
21 |
0 |
6 |
HDS D4 |
12 |
9 |
3 |
0 |
9 |
17 |
50 |
0 |
7 |
Leonidas D29 |
12 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
11 |
16 |
45 |
0 |
Uitslagen
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZONDAG 11 DECEMBER 2022 |
Victoria D11 |
Spijkenisse D4 |
(0-0)final |
Roomburg D7 |
Hoeksche Waard D12-C |
(5-0)final |
HDS D4 |
Spijkenisse D4 |
(0-3)final |
Hoeksche Waard D12-C |
Leonidas D29 |
(3-1)final |
Victoria D11 |
HDS D4 |
(2-0)scheduled |
Roomburg D7 |
Leonidas D29 |
(6-2)final |
ZONDAG 18 DECEMBER 2022 |
Schiedam D7 |
HDS D4 |
(1-2)scheduled |
Leonidas D29 |
HDS D4 |
(3-5)final |
Schiedam D7 |
Leonidas D29 |
(3-0)final |
Spijkenisse D4 |
Roomburg D7 |
(0-6)final |
Roomburg D7 |
Victoria D11 |
(3-1)final |
Spijkenisse D4 |
Victoria D11 |
(1-0)final |
ZONDAG 8 JANUARI 2023 |
Spijkenisse D4 |
Leonidas D29 |
(3-0)final |
Leonidas D29 |
Schiedam D7 |
(0-6)final |
Spijkenisse D4 |
Schiedam D7 |
(1-1)final |
HDS D4 |
Hoeksche Waard D12-C |
(1-6)scheduled |
Hoeksche Waard D12-C |
Roomburg D7 |
(1-0)final |
HDS D4 |
Roomburg D7 |
(1-9)scheduled |
ZONDAG 22 JANUARI 2023 |
Hoeksche Waard D12-C |
HDS D4 |
(6-0)scheduled |
Spijkenisse D4 |
HDS D4 |
(2-1)scheduled |
Hoeksche Waard D12-C |
Spijkenisse D4 |
(1-2)final |
Victoria D11 |
Schiedam D7 |
(1-3)final |
Schiedam D7 |
Roomburg D7 |
(0-4)final |
Victoria D11 |
Roomburg D7 |
(1-2)final |
ZONDAG 29 JANUARI 2023 |
Leonidas D29 |
Roomburg D7 |
(0-5)final |
Roomburg D7 |
Spijkenisse D4 |
(4-1)final |
Leonidas D29 |
Spijkenisse D4 |
(1-3)final |
Hoeksche Waard D12-C |
Victoria D11 |
(4-1)final |
Schiedam D7 |
Victoria D11 |
(0-5)final |
Hoeksche Waard D12-C |
Schiedam D7 |
(2-1)final |
ZONDAG 5 FEBRUARI 2023 |
HDS D4 |
Leonidas D29 |
(2-5)scheduled |
Schiedam D7 |
Spijkenisse D4 |
(2-2)final |
Victoria D11 |
Leonidas D29 |
(4-1)final |
Spijkenisse D4 |
Hoeksche Waard D12-C |
(2-3)final |
Schiedam D7 |
Hoeksche Waard D12-C |
(1-1)final |
HDS D4 |
Victoria D11 |
(3-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 12 FEBRUARI 2023 |
Roomburg D7 |
Schiedam D7 |
(6-0)final |
HDS D4 |
Schiedam D7 |
(1-5)scheduled |
Roomburg D7 |
HDS D4 |
(7-1)scheduled |
Leonidas D29 |
Victoria D11 |
(1-2)final |
Victoria D11 |
Hoeksche Waard D12-C |
(2-3)final |
Leonidas D29 |
Hoeksche Waard D12-C |
(2-3)final |