- HC Hoeksche Waard
/ Hockey / TeamsMeisjes O14-2
Terug
Meisjes O14-2
Stand
Pos |
Team |
# |
Pntn |
W |
G |
V |
++ |
-- |
Straf |
1 |
Barendrecht MO14-3 |
10 |
28 |
9 |
1 |
0 |
43 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
Hoeksche Waard MO14-2 |
10 |
19 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
26 |
21 |
0 |
3 |
Leonidas MO14-3 |
10 |
18 |
6 |
0 |
4 |
31 |
18 |
0 |
4 |
Capelle MO14-1 |
10 |
12 |
4 |
0 |
6 |
18 |
30 |
0 |
5 |
Rapid MO14-2 |
10 |
9 |
3 |
0 |
7 |
20 |
24 |
0 |
6 |
Rotterdam MO14-7 |
10 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
9 |
5 |
38 |
0 |
Uitslagen
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 11 MAART 2023 |
Leonidas MO14-3 |
Barendrecht MO14-3 |
(3-5)final |
Capelle MO14-1 |
Rotterdam MO14-7 |
(4-0)final |
ZATERDAG 18 MAART 2023 |
Rapid MO14-2 |
Leonidas MO14-3 |
(2-1)final |
Barendrecht MO14-3 |
Capelle MO14-1 |
(8-1)final |
Rotterdam MO14-7 |
Hoeksche Waard MO14-2 |
(1-4)final |
ZATERDAG 25 MAART 2023 |
Hoeksche Waard MO14-2 |
Barendrecht MO14-3 |
(1-1)final |
Capelle MO14-1 |
Leonidas MO14-3 |
(1-3)final |
Rotterdam MO14-7 |
Rapid MO14-2 |
(1-0)final |
ZONDAG 26 MAART 2023 |
Hoeksche Waard MO14-2 |
Rapid MO14-2 |
(2-1)final |
ZATERDAG 1 APRIL 2023 |
Capelle MO14-1 |
Rapid MO14-2 |
(3-2)final |
Barendrecht MO14-3 |
Rotterdam MO14-7 |
(2-0)final |
Leonidas MO14-3 |
Hoeksche Waard MO14-2 |
(3-2)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 15 APRIL 2023 |
Hoeksche Waard MO14-2 |
Capelle MO14-1 |
(1-2)final |
Rapid MO14-2 |
Barendrecht MO14-3 |
(1-2)final |
Rotterdam MO14-7 |
Leonidas MO14-3 |
(0-6)final |
ZATERDAG 22 APRIL 2023 |
Rapid MO14-2 |
Hoeksche Waard MO14-2 |
(2-3)final |
Barendrecht MO14-3 |
Leonidas MO14-3 |
(2-1)final |
MAANDAG 8 MEI 2023 |
Rotterdam MO14-7 |
Capelle MO14-1 |
(1-4)final |
ZATERDAG 13 MEI 2023 |
Capelle MO14-1 |
Barendrecht MO14-3 |
(1-2)final |
Leonidas MO14-3 |
Rapid MO14-2 |
(5-2)scheduled |
Hoeksche Waard MO14-2 |
Rotterdam MO14-7 |
(5-1)final |
MAANDAG 15 MEI 2023 |
Leonidas MO14-3 |
Capelle MO14-1 |
(6-1)final |
ZATERDAG 20 MEI 2023 |
Barendrecht MO14-3 |
Hoeksche Waard MO14-2 |
(8-3)final |
Rapid MO14-2 |
Rotterdam MO14-7 |
(5-0)final |
ZATERDAG 3 JUNI 2023 |
Rapid MO14-2 |
Capelle MO14-1 |
(4-0)final |
Rotterdam MO14-7 |
Barendrecht MO14-3 |
(0-6)final |
WOENSDAG 7 JUNI 2023 |
Hoeksche Waard MO14-2 |
Leonidas MO14-3 |
(2-1)final |
ZATERDAG 10 JUNI 2023 |
Barendrecht MO14-3 |
Rapid MO14-2 |
(7-1)final |
Leonidas MO14-3 |
Rotterdam MO14-7 |
(2-1)final |
Capelle MO14-1 |
Hoeksche Waard MO14-2 |
(1-3)final |